Hwang Dong Jun

Hwang Dong Jun is the main vocalist, rapper, dancer and producer of the boy group Ghost9. He made his solo debut on September 8, 2017 with the self-written and produced digital single “All I Need Is” under the stage name $ept Rabbit. He worked on writing songs for Park Ji Hoon (I AM, Still Love You), B.O.Y (My Angel) and TEEN TEEN (STAY).

♥ 4 votes
Vote

Hwang Dong Jun Facts

Native Name: 황동준

Birth Name: Dong Jun Hwang

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: September 7, 1999

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Hwang Dong Jun is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Hwang Dong Jun has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Hwang Dong Jun has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Hwang Dong Jun has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments