Huiyeon (Lightsum)

Oh Hui Yeon is a member of LIGHTSUM, a girl group under CUBE Entertainment.

♥ 2 votes
Vote

Huiyeon (Lightsum) Facts

Native Name: 오휘연

Birth Name: Hui Yeon Oh

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: August 1, 2005

Gender: Female

Member of: LIGHTSUM

Drama & Movies

Huiyeon (Lightsum) is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

No data was found

In a different role

Director

Huiyeon (Lightsum) has directed the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Director & Screenwriter

Huiyeon (Lightsum) has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Screenwriter

Huiyeon (Lightsum) has written the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Comments