Hong Yun Jeong

Hong Yun Jeong is a South Korean actress.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Hong Yun Jeong Facts

Native Name: 홍윤정

Birth Name: Yun Jeong Hong

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: August 15, 1944

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Hong Yun Jeong is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Hong Yun Jeong has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Hong Yun Jeong has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Hong Yun Jeong has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments