Hong Seo Hee

Hong Seo Hee is a South Korean actress under Lucky Monster Entertainment

♥ 84 votes
Vote

Hong Seo Hee Facts

Native Name: 홍서희

Birth Name: Seo Hee Hong

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: February 28, 1997

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Hong Seo Hee is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Hong Seo Hee has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Hong Seo Hee has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Hong Seo Hee has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments