Hong Se Mi

A South Korean actress.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Hong Se Mi Facts

Native Name: 홍세미

Birth Name: Se Mi Hong

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: October 19, 1947

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Hong Se Mi is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Hong Se Mi has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Hong Se Mi has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Hong Se Mi has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments