Hong Kyung Pyo

Hong Kyung Pyo is a South Korean cinematographer.

♥ 5 votes
Vote

Hong Kyung Pyo Facts

Native Name: 홍경표

Birth Name: Kyung Pyo Hong

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: August 11, 1962

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Hong Kyung Pyo is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Hong Kyung Pyo has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Hong Kyung Pyo has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Hong Kyung Pyo has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments