Hong Hye Ju

Hong Hye Ju is a member of the girl group CLASS:y. She ranked fourth in the final episode of ‘My Teenage Girl’.

♥ 2 votes
Vote

Hong Hye Ju Facts

Native Name: 홍혜주

Birth Name: Hye Ju Hong

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: December 9, 2003

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Hong Hye Ju is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Hong Hye Ju has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Hong Hye Ju has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Hong Hye Ju has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments