Honey J

Honey J is a South Korean internationally-acclaimed hip-hop dancer, choreographer, leader of the hip-hop dance crew Holy Bang, and former member of the Korean all-girl dance troupe Purplow.

♥ 2 votes
Vote

Honey J Facts

Native Name: 정하늬

Birth Name: Ha Nee Jeong

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: August 26, 1987

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Honey J is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Honey J has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Honey J has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Honey J has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments