Ho Jin

Ho Jin (호진) is a South Korean singer and model under GOGO2020 Entertainment He is a member and the main vocalist of the boy band 2Z.

♥ 42 votes
Vote

Ho Jin Facts

Native Name: 김호진

Birth Name: Ho Jin Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 3, 2001

Gender: Male

Member of: 2Z

Drama & Movies

Ho Jin is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Ho Jin has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Ho Jin has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Ho Jin has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments