Hero Tai

Hero Tai is a Malaysian actor.

♥ 10 votes
Vote

Hero Tai Facts

Native Name: 戴祖雄

Birth Name: Zu Xiong Dai

Nationality:  Malaysian

Birth Date: September 12, 1986

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Hero Tai is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Hero Tai has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Hero Tai has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Hero Tai has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments