Heo In Young

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Heo In Young Facts

Native Name: 허인영

Birth Name: In Young Heo

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 31, 1978

Gender: Female

Height: 163cm

Weight: 47kg

Blood Type: O

Drama & Movies

Heo In Young is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Heo In Young has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Heo In Young has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Heo In Young has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments