Hana (ALDL)

Hwang Ji Won is a South Korean singer under J9 Entertainment. She is the main rapper, main dancer and vocalist of the girl group Cignature. She is a former member of Good Day.

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Hana (ALDL) Facts

Native Name:

Birth Name: Ji Won Hwang

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: February 7, 2000

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Hana (ALDL) is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Hana (ALDL) has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Hana (ALDL) has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Hana (ALDL) has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments