Han Yo Han

A guitarist, rapper, and composer, he is a member of Giriboy’s Crew Space Flight. After working in the shade mainly for guitar and producing, he joined Just Music as the 7th member in November 2016, marking the start of his full-fledged singer career. Even before joining the group, there were many collaborations with Giriboy, and they were so close that Swings even gave them a room. He released two EP albums before joining Just Music, and released four EP albums and two singles after joining Just Music. He participated in the compilation album「Our Effects」as a guitar session and as a rapper on 「Series」.
He is often nicknamed “Guitar Men Musashi”

♥ 2 votes
Vote

Han Yo Han Facts

Native Name: 한요한

Birth Name: Yo Han Han

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: December 3, 1991

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Han Yo Han is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Han Yo Han has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Han Yo Han has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Han Yo Han has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments