Han

Han Ji Sung is a singer, songwriter, producer, and member of Stray Kids and sub-unit 3RACHA.
He was a participant in the JYP Entertainment and Mnet’s new boy group survival program titled Stray Kids. He used to live and study in Malaysia. Ji Sung trained for 3 years and used to train at D.E.F Academy.

♥ 217 votes
Vote

Han Facts

Native Name: 한지성

Birth Name: Ji Sung Han

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: September 14, 2000

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Han is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Han has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Han has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Han has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments