Han Kook Jin

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Han Kook Jin Facts

Native Name: 한국진

Birth Name: Kook Jin Han

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 25, 1979

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Han Kook Jin is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Han Kook Jin has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Han Kook Jin has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Han Kook Jin has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments