Han Ki Joong

♥ 5 votes
Vote

Han Ki Joong Facts

Native Name: 한기중

Birth Name: Ki Joong Han

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: March 13, 1961

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Han Ki Joong is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Han Ki Joong has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Han Ki Joong has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Han Ki Joong has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments