Han Jung Wan

Han Jung Wan is a South Korean model and actor. He was the winner of Mister International Korea 2021.

♥ 36 votes
Vote

Han Jung Wan Facts

Native Name: 한정완

Birth Name: Jung Wan Han

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: June 5, 1997

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Han Jung Wan is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Han Jung Wan has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Han Jung Wan has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Han Jung Wan has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments