Han Jung Ho

Han Jung Ho is a South Korean Theater Stage Actor, Drama and Film Actor

♥ 6 votes
Vote

Han Jung Ho Facts

Native Name: 한덕호

Birth Name: Deok Ho Han

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: August 5, 1982

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Han Jung Ho is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Han Jung Ho has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Han Jung Ho has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Han Jung Ho has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments