Han Il Kyu

A South Korean actor.

♥ 3 votes
Vote

Han Il Kyu Facts

Native Name: 한일규

Birth Name: Il Kyu Han

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: December 25, 1983

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Han Il Kyu is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Han Il Kyu has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Han Il Kyu has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Han Il Kyu has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments