Ham Sang Hoon

Ham Sang Hoon is a South Korean actor.

♥ 2 votes
Vote

Ham Sang Hoon Facts

Native Name: 함상훈

Birth Name: Sang Hoon Ham

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: March 28, 1992

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Ham Sang Hoon is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Ham Sang Hoon has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Ham Sang Hoon has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Ham Sang Hoon has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments