Ham Ryeo Won

Ham Ryeowon is currently an idol under LCH Entertainment. She ranked #72 on Episode 5 of Produce 101 Season 1 and was eliminated.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Ham Ryeo Won Facts

Native Name: 함예지

Birth Name: Ye Ji Ham

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 8, 1994

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Ham Ryeo Won is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Ham Ryeo Won has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Ham Ryeo Won has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Ham Ryeo Won has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments