Ham Gun Soo

♥ 2 votes
Vote

Ham Gun Soo Facts

Native Name: 함건수

Birth Name: Gun Soo Ham

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: December 2, 1964

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Ham Gun Soo is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Ham Gun Soo has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Ham Gun Soo has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Ham Gun Soo has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments