Hae Yoon (Cherry Bullet)

Park Hae Yoon is currently a Main Vocalist in the girl group ‘Cherry Bullet’. She appeared on Produce48 and ranked 19th.

♥ 15 votes
Vote

Hae Yoon (Cherry Bullet) Facts

Native Name: 박해윤

Birth Name: Hae Yoon Park

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 10, 1996

Gender: Female

Member of: Cherry Bullet

Drama & Movies

Hae Yoon (Cherry Bullet) is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Hae Yoon (Cherry Bullet) has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Hae Yoon (Cherry Bullet) has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Hae Yoon (Cherry Bullet) has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments