Ha Yoo Sang

Ha Yoo Sang was a South Korean screenwriter.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Ha Yoo Sang Facts

Native Name: 하유상

Birth Name: Yoo Sang Ha

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: March 25, 2028

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Ha Yoo Sang is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Ha Yoo Sang has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Ha Yoo Sang has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Ha Yoo Sang has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments