Ha Neul

Nam Sujin is currently a model under GT Entertainment. She ranked #92 on Episode 5 of Produce 101 Season 1 and was eliminated.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Ha Neul Facts

Native Name: 남수진

Birth Name: Sujin Nam

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: June 14, 1995

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Ha Neul is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Ha Neul has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Ha Neul has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Ha Neul has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments