Ha Kang Hoon

Ha Kang Hoon is a South Korean director and producer.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Ha Kang Hoon Facts

Native Name: 하강훈

Birth Name: Kang Hoon Ha

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: April 20, 1983

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Ha Kang Hoon is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Ha Kang Hoon has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Ha Kang Hoon has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Ha Kang Hoon has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments