Ha Eun Jung

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Ha Eun Jung Facts

Native Name: 하은정

Birth Name: Eun Jung Ha

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: November 30, 1980

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Ha Eun Jung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Ha Eun Jung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Ha Eun Jung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Ha Eun Jung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments