Ha Dream

Dream is the firstborn son of South Korean singer and variety show host Haha (Ha Dong Hoon) and South Korean singer Byul (Kim Go Eun).

♥ 2 votes
Vote

Ha Dream Facts

Native Name: 하드림

Birth Name: Dream Ha

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 9, 2013

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Ha Dream is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Ha Dream has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Ha Dream has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Ha Dream has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments