Gyeong Tae

Kwon Gyeong Tae was the vocalist of the boy group 14U under BG Entertainment. The group debuted on July 22, 2017. On May 10, 2019 they disbanded.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Gyeong Tae Facts

Native Name: 권경태

Birth Name: Gyeong Tae Kwon

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 23, 2000

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Gyeong Tae is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Gyeong Tae has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Gyeong Tae has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Gyeong Tae has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments