Gu Bon Gil

Gu Bon Gil is a South Korean right-handed sabre fencer, seven-time team Asian champion, six-time individual Asian champion, three-time team world champion, two-time Olympian, and 2012 team Olympic champion.

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Gu Bon Gil Facts

Native Name: 구본길

Birth Name: Bon Gil Gu

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: April 27, 1989

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Gu Bon Gil is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Gu Bon Gil has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Gu Bon Gil has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Gu Bon Gil has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments