Gray

Lee Sung Hwa, known as Gray, is a South Korean singer, rapper and record producer. Gray debuted in 2012 and is currently signed to hip hop record label AOMG. In 2016, he appeared as a judge on the reality television program Show Me the Money 5.

♥ 60 votes
Vote

Gray Facts

Native Name: 이성화

Birth Name: Sung Hwa Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: December 8, 1986

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Gray is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Gray has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Gray has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Gray has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments