Koo Ja Sung

Goo Ja Sung is a South Korean actor and model. He was born September 22, 1992 and made his acting debut in 2007. He has appeared in various dramas since his debut including, “Misty” (2018) and “The Secret Life of My Secretary” (2019).

(Viki)

♥ 193 votes
Vote

Koo Ja Sung Facts

Native Name: 구자성

Birth Name: Jasung Koo

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: September 22, 1992

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Koo Ja Sung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Koo Ja Sung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Koo Ja Sung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Koo Ja Sung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments