Goo Gun Il

Gun Il is a South Korean musician and singer. He is best known as the leader and drummer of the South Korean rock band, Xdinary Heroes.

♥ 18 votes
Vote

Goo Gun Il Facts

Native Name: 구건일

Birth Name: Gun Il Goo

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 24, 1998

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Goo Gun Il is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Goo Gun Il has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Goo Gun Il has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Goo Gun Il has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments