Gong Jae Min

Gong Jae Min is a musical and theatre actor.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Gong Jae Min Facts

Native Name: 공재민

Birth Name: Jae Min Gong

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 4, 1976

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Gong Jae Min is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Gong Jae Min has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Gong Jae Min has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Gong Jae Min has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments