Gon

Gon (English name: Lee Won Seo) is a South Korean dancer and member of the boy group Vanner.

♥ 2 votes
Vote

Gon Facts

Native Name:

Birth Name: Won Seo Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: August 7, 1995

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Gon is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Gon has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Gon has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Gon has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments