Go Won Hee

Go Won Hee

Gender: Female

Birth Date: September 12, 1994

Native Name: 고원희

Birth Name: Won Hee Go

Nationality:  Korean

♥ 401 likes

About Go Won Hee

Go Won Hee is a South Korean actress under SBD Entertainment. She began her entertainment career as a commercial model in 2011 and became the youngest ever model for Asiana Airlines in 2012. She then began acting and has since starred in films and television dramas such as Blooded Palace: The War of Flowers (2013), My Dear Cat (2014), and Tabloid Truth (2014). In 2015, she joined the cast of sketch comedy/variety show Saturday Night Live Korea.

Drama & Movies

Go Won Hee is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Go Won Hee has directed the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Director & Screenwriter

Go Won Hee has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Screenwriter

Go Won Hee has written the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Comments

Coming soon