GK

GK is a South Korean rapper under Brave Entertainment. He is a member of the boy group DKB and made his debut with the group on February 3, 2020 with the mini album Youth.
(Source: Kpop Wiki)

♥ 9 votes
Vote

GK Facts

Native Name: 김광현

Birth Name: Gwang-hyun Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: September 29, 1998

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

GK is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

GK has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

GK has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

GK has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments