Gil Do Tae Rang

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Gil Do Tae Rang Facts

Native Name: 길도태랑

Birth Name: Dal Ho Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: December 2, 1943

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Gil Do Tae Rang is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Gil Do Tae Rang has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Gil Do Tae Rang has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Gil Do Tae Rang has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments