Gaeun (Limelight)

Oh Ga Eun is a member of the Korean girl group LIMELIGHT.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Gaeun (Limelight) Facts

Native Name: 오가은

Birth Name: Ga Eun Oh

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: November 8, 2005

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Gaeun (Limelight) is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Gaeun (Limelight) has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Gaeun (Limelight) has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Gaeun (Limelight) has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments