Evan Li

Evan Li born Lee Geon is an actor active in South Korea and China. He went to Gyeonggi University.

♥ 55 votes
Vote

Evan Li Facts

Native Name: 이건

Birth Name: Geon Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: November 6, 1987

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Evan Li is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Evan Li has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Evan Li has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Evan Li has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments