Euna Kim

Euna Kim is a former member of KHAN, a South Korean duo represented Maroo Entertainment. The duo consisted of Minju and Euna Kim, who both were former members of The Ark. Euna Kim mentioned on her Instagram page that the duo disbanded. She is currently residing in the U.S since 2019.

♥ 2 votes
Vote

Euna Kim Facts

Native Name: 유나킴

Birth Name: Euna Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: October 27, 1994

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Euna Kim is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Euna Kim has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Euna Kim has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Euna Kim has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments