Elena An

Elena An

Gender: Female

Birth Date: January 13, 1998

Native Name: 안혜원

Birth Name: Elena An

Nationality:  Russian

♥ 73 likes

About Elena An

Elena An is a Russian actress and model based in Korea. Her mother is Russian and her dad is Korean. After attending high school in Russia, she moved to Seoul to study Korean and work as a model for several brands such as SON&PARK cosmetics. She is active in Japan too. Recently, she was in this cosmetic commercial in Japan. In 2014, got her first cinema role in Russia.
She speaks 4 languages: Russian, English, Korean, and Japanese.
(Source: Kpopmap & imdb.com)

Drama & Movies

Elena An is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

No data was found

In a different role

Director

Elena An has directed the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Director & Screenwriter

Elena An has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Screenwriter

Elena An has written the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Comments

Coming soon