Dino

Lee Chan, better known by his stage name Dino, is the Main Dancer, Lead Rapper and Maknae of the Korean boy group ‘Seventeen’ who are under Pledis Entertainment. He appeared in Orange Caramel’s “Copycat” MV.

♥ 107 votes
Vote

Dino Facts

Native Name: 디노

Birth Name: Chan Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: February 11, 1999

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Dino is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Dino has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Dino has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Dino has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments