Da Un

Daun is a member of the korean boy band group GREATGUYS.

♥ 3 votes
Vote

Da Un Facts

Native Name: 다운

Birth Name: Jung Hoon Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 19, 1995

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Da Un is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Da Un has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Da Un has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Da Un has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments