D1

D-1 is a South Korean singer and dancer under Brave Entertainment. He is a member of the boy group DKB and debuted on February 3, 2020 with the mini album Youth.
(Source: Kpop Wiki)

♥ 4 votes
Vote

D1 Facts

Native Name: 장동일

Birth Name: Dong Il Jang

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: February 15, 1998

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

D1 is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

D1 has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

D1 has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

D1 has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments