Crucial Star

Park Se Yoon, known by the stage name Crucial Star, is a South Korean rapper who debuted under Soul Company in 2010.
(Source: Khiphop Fandom)

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Crucial Star Facts

Native Name: 크루셜스타

Birth Name: Se Yoon Park

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: October 16, 1989

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Crucial Star is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Crucial Star has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Crucial Star has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Crucial Star has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments