Cong Duong

Công Dương is a Vietnamese actor. He is fluent in Vietnamese, English, Thai, and French.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Cong Duong Facts

Native Name: Công Văn Dương

Birth Name: Van Duong Cong

Nationality: 

Birth Date: June 15, 1994

Gender:

Drama & Movies

Cong Duong is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Cong Duong has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Cong Duong has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Cong Duong has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments