Colde (Off On Off)

Kim Hee Soo, better known as Colde, is a South Korean singer-songwriter. He debuted in 2016 as a member of the indie duo Off On Off. Colde released his first solo extended play, Wave (2018), followed by the extended play, Love Part 1 (2019). His EPs and single albums have charted on Gaon.

♥ 2 votes
Vote

Colde (Off On Off) Facts

Native Name: 김희수

Birth Name: Hee Soo Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: May 10, 1994

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Colde (Off On Off) is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Colde (Off On Off) has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Colde (Off On Off) has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Colde (Off On Off) has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments