Chun Myung Jae

Chun Myung Jae, born in Jecheon of Chungcheongbuk-do, is a South Korean actor. He made his debut in the 2003 movie "Memories of Murder".

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Chun Myung Jae Facts

Native Name: 천명재

Birth Name: Myung Jae Chun

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: September 12, 1976

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Chun Myung Jae is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Chun Myung Jae has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Chun Myung Jae has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Chun Myung Jae has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments