Choi Yoo Jung

Choi Yoo Jung is a South Korean actress.

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Choi Yoo Jung Facts

Native Name: 최유정

Birth Name: Yoo Jung Choi

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: August 21, 1976

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Choi Yoo Jung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Choi Yoo Jung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Choi Yoo Jung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Choi Yoo Jung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments